02.05.—18.05.2005

Download IV-NZS-2005.pdf
catalogue image
catalogue image
  1. A

    1. Nikos Armutidis
    2. Mikoláš Axmann
  2. B

    1. Blažej Baláž
    2. Mária Balážová
    3. Marko Blažo
    4. Jindřich Boška
    5. Stanislav Bubán
  3. C

    1. Ladislav Čarný
    2. Pavlína Fichta Čierná
    3. Anton Čierny
  4. D

    1. František Dörfl
  5. F

    1. Richard Fajnor
    2. Ján Fekete
    3. Roman Franta
  6. G

    1. Michal Gabriel
    2. Kurt Gebauer
    3. Jitka Géringová
  7. H

    1. René Hábl
    2. Zdeněk Halla
    3. Radim Hanke
    4. Daniel Hanzlík
    5. Vladimír Havlík
    6. Pavel Hayek
    7. Tomáš Hlavina
    8. Bohdan Hostiňák
    9. Milan Houser
    10. Jaroslav Hovadík
  8. CH

    1. Dalibor Chatrný
  9. J

    1. Peter Janáčik
    2. Jozef Jankovič
    3. Lubomír Jarcovják
    4. József R. Juhásh
  10. K

    1. Jiří Kačer
    2. Peter Kalmus
    3. Svatopluk Klimeš
    4. Robo Kočan
    5. Richard Konvička
    6. Pavel Kopřiva
    7. Marius Kotrba
    8. Patrik Kovačovský
    9. Antonín Kroča
    10. Zdeněk Kučera
    11. Petr Kvíčala
  11. L

    1. Otis Laubert
    2. Jiří Lindovský
    3. Ivana Lomová
    4. Petr Lysáček
  12. M

    1. Zdeněk Macháček
    2. Václav Malina
    3. Stano Masár
    4. Jiří Matějů
    5. Peter Maukš Voda
    6. Milan Maur
    7. Tomáš Medek
    8. David Medek
    9. Juraj Meliš
    10. Kamil Mikel
    11. Svätopluk Mikyta
    12. Monogramista T.D
    13. Jiří Mrázek
    14. Michal Murín
  13. N

    1. Petr Nejedlý
    2. Miroslav Nicz
    3. Petr Nikl
  14. O

    1. Juraj Oravec
    2. Viktor Oravec
    3. Ivan Ouhel
    4. Eduard Ovčáček
  15. P

    1. Marian Palla
    2. Juraj Poliak
    3. Pavel Preisner
    4. Lucie Přibíková
    5. Oskar Přindiš
  16. R

    1. Karel Rechlík
    2. Lukáš Rittstein
    3. Michael Rittstein
    4. Veronika Rónaiová
    5. Maroš Rovňák
    6. Pavel Rudolf
    7. Pavel Ryška
  17. S

    1. Ľuba Salajkalová
    2. Ivo Sedláček
    3. Marcel Sedlák
    4. Michal Sedlák
    5. Jan Šerých
    6. Jiří Šigut
    7. Skupina XYZ
    8. Zdeněk Šmíd
    9. Miroslav Šnajdr st.
    10. Jiří Sopko
    11. Ĺubo Stacho
    12. Jan Steklík
    13. Kateřina Štenclová
    14. Miroslav Štolfa
    15. Václav Stratil
    16. Jiří Surůvka
    17. Čestmír Suška
    18. Tomáš Švéda
    19. Adam Szentpétery
  18. U

    1. Robert Urbásek
  19. V

    1. Emöke Vargová
    2. Petr Veselý
  20. Z

    1. Dušan Zahoranský
    2. Jana Želibská
    3. Martin Zet
    4. Stanislav Zippe
  1. B

    1. Vladimír Beskid
  2. C

    1. Daniela Čarná
  3. D

    1. Ladislav Daněk
  4. G

    1. Richard Gregor
    2. Lucia Gregorová
  5. H

    1. Ludvík Hlaváček
    2. Radek Horáček
    3. Ladislava Horňáková
  6. J

    1. Beata Jablonská
  7. L

    1. Danica Lovišková
  8. N

    1. Ivan Neumann
  9. P

    1. Roman Popelár
    2. Tomáš Pospiszyl
  10. S

    1. Ludvík Ševeček
  11. T

    1. Vlastimil Tetiva
  12. V

    1. Jiří Valoch
    2. Ilona Víchová
    3. Kateřina Vozárová
    4. Nina Vrbanová

Solo exhibitions